SC VÖHRINGEN - LEICHTATHLETIK

Instagram
Facebook
Youtube

Männer & M U23

Name, Vorname (JG)

Wettbewerb

Leistung

Datum / Ort

Egger, Hans (56)

100 m

10,84 sek.

24.07.1977

Trostberg

Ott, Lars (96)

200 m

21,95 sek.

13.05.2017

Jacksonville, AL (USA)

Häußler, Helmut (64)

400 m

48,30 sek.

28.06.1986

Regensburg

Rupp, Alfred (54)

800 m

1:49,5 min.

19.06.1974

München

Rupp, Alfred (54)

1.000 m

2:23,5 min.

18.06.1975

Stuttgart

Rupp, Alfred (54)

1.500 m

3:45,1 min.

10.08.1975

Sindelfingen

Karg, Manfred (69)

1 Meile (1.609 m)

4:20,18 min.

26.05.1990

Dasing

Kohl, Günther (52)

3.000 m

7:55,0 min.

17.07.1980

Wien (AUT)

Kohl, Günther (52)

5.000 m

13:44,7 min.

28.06.1980

Schweinfurt

Kohl, Günther (52)

10.000 m

28:38,76 min.

27.08.1980

Koblenz

Karg, Manfred (69)

10 km Straße

37:28 min.

11.08.2012

Dachau

Pokorny, Wieland (45)

Halbmarathon

1:10:32 std.

13.06.1981

Göppingen

Kohl, Günther (52)

25 km Straße

1:17:53 std.

27.09.1980

Bobingen

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

Herzgsell, Franz (49)

Wiest, Hans-Jürgen (58)

25 km Mannschaft

4:02:05 std.

04.04.1981

Neumünster

Kohl, Günther (52)

Marathon

2:25:51 std.

17.02.1985

Tiberias (ISR)

Nieß, Andreas (62)

Maier, Berthold (67)

Rapp, Rudi (65)

Marathon Mannschaft

7:44:16 std.

30.09.1990

Berlin

Schölzel, Stephan (72)

110 m Hürden (1,067 m)

15,18 sek.

28.06.1992

Vöhringen

Kolb, Christian (93)

400 m Hürden (0,914 m)

53,17 sek.

18.04.2015

Champaign, IL (USA)

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

3.000 m Hindernis (0,914 m)

9:05,08 min.

05.07.1981

Bad Reichenhall

Kling, Ludwig (46)

10.000 m Bahngehen

50:13,50 min.

27.10.1979

Schwangau

Kling, Ludwig (46)

20 km Gehen

1:44:11,1 std.

14.09.1980

Schwaig. Hassenb.

Kling, Ludwig (46)

Sailer, Josef (43)

Bögel, Gerhard (36)

20 km Mannschaft Gehen

5:26:45 std.

13.04.1980

Zizishausen

Kling, Ludwig (46)

50 km Gehen

4:42:55 std.

26.04.1980

Ichenhausen

Schlumpp, Dieter (60)

Hess, Max (60)

Drabert, Franz (60)

Egger, Hans (56)

4 x 100 m Staffel

42,6 sek.

11.06.1978

Augsburg

Vogg, Joachim (67)

Häußler, Helmut (64)

Grözinger, Roland (62)

Willrett, Jürgen (62)

4 x 400 m Staffel

3:13,47 min.

07.08.1988

Ulm

Bruckner, Roland (56)

Fischer, Robert (57)

Rupp, Alfred (54)

Kohl, Günther (52)

4 x 800 m Staffel

7:47,7 min.

23.04.1974

Ingolstadt

Bruckner, Roland (56)

Rupp, Alfred (54)

Kohl, Günther (52)

3 x 1.000 m Staffel

7:41,6 min.

23.09.1973

Bayreuth

Herzgsell, Franz (49)

Wiest Hans-Jürgen (58)

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

Kohl, Günther (52)

4 x 1.500 m Staffel

15:56,2 min.

24.06.1979

Ingolstadt

Egger, Hans (56)

Weitsprung

7,04 m

13.06.1976

Augsburg

Grözinger, Roland (62)

Dreisprung

12,71 m

11.05.1988

Wangen

Grözinger, Roland (62)

Hochsprung

1,91 m

24.04.1988

Aulendorf

Baumann, Klaus (65)

Stabhochsprung

3,20 m

27.07.1987

Mindelheim

Hallaschka, Dieter (56)

Kugelstoßen (7,26 Kg)

14,98 m

02.05.1981

Aalen

Berg, Gunnar (64)

Diskuswurf (2 Kg)

45,66 m

03.12.1993

Illertissen

Berg, Gunnar (64)

Speerwurf (800 g)

51,70 m

30.07.1994

Ottobrunn

Weitmann, Harald (44)

Hammerwurf (7,26 Kg)

42,12 m

15.05.1988

Memmingen

Jensen, Frank (67)

Fünfkampf

(Weit/Speer/200m/Diskus/1.500m)

2.946 Punkte

28.09.1991

Memmingen

Jensen, Frank (67)

Ruepp, Thomas (68)

Span, Hans-Peter (63)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

(Weit/Speer/200m/Diskus/1.500m)

7.887 Punkte

28.09.1991

Memmingen

Häußler, Helmut (64)

Zehnkampf

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m/

110m Hü./Diskus/Stab/Speer/1.500m)

5.887 Punkte

20./21.09.1986

Memmingen

Jensen, Frank (67)

Baumann, Klaus (65)

Vogt, Wolfgang (75)

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m/

110m Hü./Diskus/Stab/Speer/1.500m)

13.341 Punkte

10./11.07.1993

Aichach

Egger, Hans (56)

Reinhardt, Siegfried (43)

Knizia (57)

Kohl, Günther (52)

Fischer, Robert (57)

Herzgesell, Franz (49)

Moßhammer (49)

Heidenreich (57)

Hallaschka, Dieter (56)

Weitmann, Harald (44)

Mannschaft - Landesliga

(100m/400m/800m/5.000m/Weit/

Hoch/Kugel/Diskus/4x100m)

13.024 Punkte

26.09.1976

Auerbach

Hallenwettbewerbe

Egger, Hans (56)

60 m

7,03 sek.

11.02.1978

München

Ott, Lars (96)

200 m

22,87 sek.

12.02.2016

Allendale, MI (USA)

Ott, Lars (96)

400 m

49,64 sek.

10.02.2017

Allendale, MI (USA)

Grözinger, Roland (62)

800 m

1:58,38 min.

17.01.1987

München

Mayer, Markus (67)

1.000 m

2:51,93 min.

28.01.2001

Stuttgart

Rapp, Rudi (65)

1.500 m

4:08,90 min.

26.01.1994

Frankfurt-Kalbach

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

3.000 m

8:44,00 min.

08.03.1992

Mannheim

Kolb, Christian (93)

60 m Hürden (1,067 m)

8,65 sek.

27.02.2015

Charleston, IL (USA)

Grözinger, Roland (62)

Rueß, Jürgen (63)

Willret, Jürgen (62)

Häußler, Helmut (64)

4 x 200 m Staffel

1:31,68 min.

24.01.1987

Sindelfingen

Häußler, Helmut (64)

Grözinger, Roland (62)

Rueß, Jürgen (63)

Willrett, Jürgen (62)

4 x 400 m Staffel

3:21,27 min.

18.01.1987

München

Almer, Andreas (72)

Weitsprung

6,27 m

12.01.1997

München

Oehrle, Michael (86)

Hochsprung

1,76 m

10.01.2010

München

Jensen, Frank (67)

Stabhochsprung

3,40 m

13.02.1993

Ulm

Hallaschka, Dieter (56)

Kugelstoßen (7,26 Kg)

14,19 m

26.01.1980

München

Jensen, Frank (67)

Siebenkampf

(60m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/

60m Hü./Stab/1.000m)

4.122 Punkte

12./13.02.1993

Ulm