weibliche Jugend U18

Name, Vorname (JG)

Wettbewerb

Leistung

Datum / Ort

Riedl, Martina (92)

100 m

11,88 sek.

08.08.2009

Rhede

Riedl, Martina (92)

200 m

23,84 sek.

31.05.2009

Brixen (ITA)

Kränzle, Celina (97)

400 m

56,45 sek.

30.06.2013

Regensburg

Grimes, Sandra (63)

800 m

2:19,5 min.

28.07.1979

Illertissen

Grimes, Sandra (63)

1.500 m

4:53,3 min.

11.06.1978

Augsburg

Hilgartner, Regina (79)

1 Meile (1.609 m)

5:44,0 min.

22.09.1996

Thalfingen

Kerler, Tanja (74)

3.000 m

11:06,1 min.

09.08.1991

Fischbach

Riedl, Julia (92)

100 m Hürden (0,762 m)

14,52 sek.

14.06.2008

Schweinfurt

Miorin, Luisa (97)

400 m Hürden (0,762 m)

63,27 sek.

09.08.2014

Bochum-Wattenscheid

Peschek W. (55) / Schaule L. (55) /

Riedel R. (57) / Wiedemann E. (57)

4 x 100 m Staffel

49,5 sek.

24.06.1972

Kehlheim

Kling K. (75) / Schreiner S. (75) /

Kerler T. (74)

3 x 800 m Staffel

7:28,2 min.

23.09.1990

Memmingen

Riedl, Julia (92)

Weitsprung

5,53 m

27.09.2009

Donauwörth

Bergmann, Lisa (93)

Dreisprung

11,30 m

10.07.2010

Hof

Schreiner, Sandra (75)

Hochsprung

1,66 m

28.06.1992

Vöhringen

Hilgartner, Regina (79)

Stabhochsprung

2,40 m

09.09.1995

Illertissen

Meiert, Andrea (66)

Kugelstoßen (4 Kg)

11,00 m

12.06.1983

Schwabmünchen

Streit, Teresa (00)

Kugelstoßen (3 Kg)

8,36 m

22.04.2017

Zuchering

Meiert, Andrea (66)

Diskuswurf (1 Kg)

30,32 m

16.07.1983

Illertissen

Meiert, Andrea (66)

Speerwurf (600 g)

37,46 m

12.06.1983

Schwabmünchen

Streit, Teresa (00)

Speerwurf (500 g)

22,27 m

06.05.2017

Oberschleißheim

Hilgartner, Regina (79)

Vierkampf

(100m Hü./Hoch/Kugel/100m)

2.584 Punkte

16.09.1995

Mindelheim

Hilgartner, Regina (79)

Siebenkampf

(100m Hü./Hoch/Kugel/100m/

Weit/Speer/800m)

4.347 Punkte

20./21.07.1996

Wunsiedel

Singer (69) / Hille (69) / Müller (69) / Denk (69) / Unglert (69) / Varjaski (70) / Beyermann (69) / Prijovic (69)

Mannschaft - Gruppe 1

(100m/800m/100m Hü./Weit/Hoch/

Kugel/Diskus/Speer/4x100m)

16.055 Punkte

20.07.1985

Münsingen

Bergmann L. (93) / Riedl M. (92) /

Riedl J. (92) / Bußmann S. (93)

Mannschaft - Gruppe 3

(100m/Weit/Kugel/4x100m)

4.409 Punkte

27.09.2009

Donauwörth

Hallenwettbewerbe

Riedl, Martina (92)

 

Pfetsch, Svenja (01)

60 m

7,63 sek.

08.02.2009

München

01.12.2018

Fürth

Riedl, Martina (92)

200 m

24,36 sek.

15.02.2009

Neubrandenburg

Miorin, Luisa (97)

400 m

60,53 sek.

12.01.2014

München

Tank, Julia (88)

800 m

2:26,96 min.

17.01.2004

Fürth

Riedl, Julia (92)

60 m Hürden (0,762 m)

9,07 sek.

13.01.2008

München

Tank J. (88) / Günzer C. (89) /

Walk K. (87) / Horber D. (88)

4 x 200 m Staffel

1:57,63 min.

11.01.2004

München

Bergmann, Lisa (93)

Weitsprung

5,35 m

07.02.2010

München

Bergmann, Lisa (93)

Dreisprung

11,06 m

17.12.2010

Ulm

Schreiner, Sandra (75)

Hochsprung

1,66 m

26.01.1992

München

Walter, Lisa (93)

Kugelstoßen (4 Kg)

9,27 m

13.01.2008

München

Hilgartner, Regina (79)

Fünfkampf

(60m Hü./Weit/Hoch/Kugel/800m)

2.912 Punkte

28.01.1996

München