männliche Jugend U20

Name, Vorname (JG)

Wettbewerb

Leistung

Datum / Ort

Schlumpp, Dieter (60)

100 m

10,98 sek.

01.07.1978

Bamberg

Ott, Lars (96)

200 m

22,01 sek.

12.07.2015

Markt Schwaben

Fischer, Robert (57)

400 m

48,8 sek.

06.06.1976

Auerbach

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

800 m

1:53,51 min.

16.06.1985

Vöhringen

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

1.000 m

2:28,59 min.

25.05.1985

Fürth

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

1.500 m

3:58,15 min.

20.07.1985

Berlin

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

1 Meile (1.609 m)

4:29,3 min.

07.09.1985

Thannhausen

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

3.000 m

8:23,24 min.

27.07.1979

Ulm

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

5.000 m

14:31,4 min.

07.07.1979

Augsburg

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

10.000 m

30:34,8 min.

04.08.1979

Kempten

Ritter, Fabian (00)

10 km Straße

42:51 min.

09.09.2018

St. Leon-Rot

Schölzel, Stefan (72)

110 m Hürden (0,991 m)

14,92 sek.

30.06.1991

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Schölzel, Stefan (72)

400 m Hürden (0,914 m)

54,15 sek.

22.06.1991

Schweinfurt

Wiest, Hans-Jürgen (58)

2.000 m Hindernis (0,914 m)

6:17,6 min.

23.06.1976

München

Schlumpp D. (60) / Hess M. (60) /

Wiltschka W. (60) / Drabert F. (60)

4 x 100 m Staffel

43,39 sek.

29.07.1978

Göttingen

Bach T. (73) / Schölzel S. (72) /

Schreiner K. (71) / Jüttner C. (71)

4 x 400 m Staffel

3:28,04 min.

09.06.1990

Freising

Bruckner R. (56) / Rahn G. (56) /

Jung H. (57) / Fischer R. (57)

Olympische Staffel

(800m/200m/200m/400m)

3:37,8 min.

30.06.1974

Haunstetten

Stiele D. (75) / Schölzel S. (72) /

Schreiner K. (71)

3 x 1.000 m Staffel

8:14,6 min.

30.09.1990

Memmingen

Schlumpp, Dieter (60)

Weitsprung

6,69 m

10.06.1978

Auerbach

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Dreisprung

13,99 m

12.06.2004

Regensburg

Mangold, Rafael (66)

Hochsprung

1,87 m

12.05.1984

Vöhringen

Trögele, Andreas (76)

Stabhochsprung

3,80 m

11.05.1994

Illertissen

Hallaschka, Dieter (56)

Kugelstoßen (6,25 Kg)

15,23 m

23.05.1974

Erlangen

Günzer, Christoph (86)

Kugelstoßen (6 Kg)

13,61 m

06.08.2005

Rosenheim

Hallaschka, Dieter (86)

Diskuswurf (1,75 Kg)

41,08 m

22.09.1974

Singen

Almer, Andreas (72)

Speerwurf (800 g)

45,56 m

14.04.1991

Memmingen

Günzer, Christoph (86)

Hammerwurf (6 Kg)

43,90 m

20.08.2005

Trauchgau

Jüttner, Christian (71)

Fünfkampf

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m)

3.143 Punkte

16.06.1990

Friedberg

Jüttner C. (71) / Schölzel S. (72) /

Almer A. (72) / Schreiner K. (71) /

Schölzel N. (71)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m)

14.023 Punkte

16.06.1990

Friedberg

Trögele, Andreas (76)

Zehnkampf

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m/

110m Hü./Diskus/Stab/Speer/1.500m)

5.713 Punkte

17./18.09.1994

Friedberg

Schölzel S. (72) / Almer A. (72) /

Schreiner K. (71)

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m/

110m Hü./Diskus/Stab/Speer/1.500m)

15.276 Punkte

16./17.06.1990

Friedberg

Stiele D. (74) / Almer A. (72) /

Bach T. (73) / Schreiner K. (71) /

Odrljin M. (73) / Jüttner C. (71) /

Schölzel S. (72)

Mannschaft - Gruppe 2

(100m/400m/1.000m/Weit/Hoch/

Kugel/Diskus/4x100m)

9.818 Punkte

12.05.1990

Vöhringen

Hallenwettbewerbe

Schlumpp, Dieter (60)

60 m

7,15 sek.

11.02.1978

München

Ott, Lars (96)

200 m

23,33 sek.

11.12.2015

Charleston, IL (USA)

Jüttner, Christian (71)

400 m

51,74 sek.

11.02.1978

München

Eska, Fabian (93)

60 m Hürden (0,991 m)

8,58 sek.

15.01.2011

Fürth

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Weitsprung

6,58 m

13.02.2005

München

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Dreisprung

13,60 m

15.01.2005

Fürth

Eska, Fabian (93)

Hochsprung

1,76 m

09.01.2011

München

Günzer, Christoph (86)

Kugelstoßen (6 Kg)

13,48 m

15.01.2005

Fürth