männliche Jugend U18

Name, Vorname (JG)

Wettbewerb

Leistung

Datum / Ort

Schlumpp, Dieter (60)

100 m

10,8 sek.

20.07.1977

Illertissen

Funk, Daniel (90)

200 m

22,66 sek.

23.06.2007

Marktoberdorf

Fischer, Robert (57)

400 m

49,1 sek.

23.06.1974

Elsenfeld

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

800 m

1:55,3 min.

28.08.1984

Aichach

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

1.000 m

2:29,51 min.

16.06.1984

Regensburg

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

1.500 m

3:56,97 min.

21.07.1984

Fulda

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

3.000 m

8:42,0 min.

14.09.1984

Weiden

Nothelfer, Erwin (60)

5.000 m

15:25,9 min.

30.07.1977

Sindelfingen

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

 

Eska, Fabian (93)

110 m Hürden (0,914 m)

15,25 sek.

29.06.2003

Kaufering

22.05.2010

Ellwangen

Oehrle, Michael (86)

400 m Hürden (0,838 m)

55,33 sek.

15.06.2003

Passau

Bucher, Andreas (67)

2.000 m Hindernis (0,914 m)

6:07,48 min.

01.07.1984

Bad Reichenhall

Schlumpp D. (60) / Hess M. (60) /

Wiltschka W. (60) / Drabert F. (60)

 

Herbasch J. (86) / Ruepp A. (86) /

Buchmüller E. (85) / Oehrle M. (86)

4 x 100 m Staffel

44,4 sek.

 

 

44,54 sek.

02.10.1977

Haunstetten

 

13.07.2002

Aulendorf

Hille M. (66) / Bucher A. (67) /

Zangl B. (67)

3 x 1.000 m Staffel

7:57,1 min.

08.10.1983

Augsburg

Schlumpp, Dieter (60)

Weitsprung

6,67 m

24.06.1977

Kempten

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Dreisprung

14,27 m

14.06.2003

Passau

Ordljin, Mario (73)

 

Trögele, Andreas (76)

Hochsprung

1,82 m

23.04.1989

Aulendorf

12.06.1993

Friedberg

Trögele, Andreas (76)

Stabhochsprung

3,40 m

11.09.1993

Illertissen

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Kugelstoßen (5 Kg)

14,81 m

21.04.1990

Mindelheim

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Diskuswurf (1,5 Kg)

41,72 m

28.05.1989

Aichach

Günzer, Christoph (86)

Speerwurf (700 g)

42,25 m

10.05.2003

Lindau

Günzer, Christoph (86)

Hammerwurf (5 Kg)

38,41 m

14.06.2003

Passau

Buchmüller, Eugen (85)

Fünfkampf

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m)

2.936 Punkte

15.06.2002

Schwabmünchen

Buchmüller E. (85) / Ruepp A. (86) /

Oehrle M. (86) / Günzer C. (86) /

Hallaschka S. (86)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m)

13.456 Punkte

15.06.2002

Schwabmünchen

Eska, Fabian (93)

Zehnkampf

(100m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/400m/

110m Hü./Diskus/Stab/Speer/1.500m)

4.961 Punkte

31.07./01.08.2010

Vaterstetten

Ruepp F. (89) / Ritter J. (89) /

Meindl L. (89) / Funk D. (90) /

Haas F. (90)

Mannschaft - Gruppe 2

(100m/1.000m/Hoch/Weit/

Kugel/Speer/4x100m)

7.751 Punkte

24.09.2006

Donauwörth

Hallenwettbewerbe

Funk, Stefan (94)

60 m

7,29 sek.

07.02.2010

München

Buchmüller, Eugen (85)

200 m

23,31 sek.

26.01.2002

Fürth

Oehrle, Michael (86)

400 m

51,65 sek.

12.01.2003

München

Schölzel, Stephan (72)

800 m

2:14,20 min.

07.02.1988

München

Ritter, Fabian (00)

1.000 m

2:50,26 min.

03.12.2016

Fürth

Eska, Fabian (93)

60 m Hürden (0,914 m)

8,67 sek.

24.01.2010

Fürth

Ruepp A. (86) / Herbasch J. (86) /

Günzer C. (86) / Buchmüller E. (85)

4 x 200 m Staffel

1:36,11 min.

19.01.2002

Fürth

Eska, Fabian (93)

Weitsprung

6,36 m

07.02.2010

München

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Dreisprung

13,52 m

18.01.2003

Fürth

Eska, Fabian (93)

Hochsprung

1,84 m

10.01.2010

München

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Stabhochsprung

3,70 m

05.02.1989

München

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Kugelstoßen (5 Kg)

13,22 m

04.02.1989

München

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Siebenkampf

(60m/Weit/Kugel/Hoch/

60m Hü./Stab/1.000m)

4.017 Punkte

04./05.02.1989

München