männliche Jugend U16 (M 14 / 15)

Name, Vorname (JG)

Wettbewerb

Leistung

Datum / Ort

Funk, Stefan (94)

100 m

11,41 sek.

26.07.2009

Regensburg

Buchmüller, Eugen (85)

300 m

36,51 sek.

06.08.2000

Fulda

Ritter, Fabian (00)

800 m

2:10,77 min.

18.07.2015

Aichach

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

1.000 m

2:34,2 min.

30.06.1982

Vöhringen

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

2.000 m

6:06,0 min.

03.05.1981

Neu Ulm

Zangl, Bernhard (67)

3.000 m

9:12,09 min.

20.05.1982

Ravensburg

Huber, Stefan (80)

80 m Hürden (0,838 m)

10,93 sek.

16.09.1995

Sigmaringen

Oehrle, Michael (86)

300 m Hürden (0,838 m)

42,99 sek.

04.08.2000

Kandel

Oehrle M. (86) / Herbasch J. (86) /

Günzer C. (86) / Ruepp A. (86)

4 x 100 m Staffel

46,37 sek.

21.07.2001

Nürnberg

Niestroy T. (69) / Götzfried T. (69) /

Karg M. (69)

3 x 1.000 m Staffel

9:32,4 min.

01.05.1983

Memmingen

Huber, Stefan (80)

Weitsprung

6,26 m

02.07.1995

Immenstadt

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Dreisprung

12,69 m

21.07.2001

Nürnberg

Huber, Stefan (80)

Hochsprung

1,80 m

19.08.1995

Hannover

Huber, Stefan (80)

Stabhochsprung

3,71 m

24.09.1995

Ravensburg

Huber, Stefan (80)

Kugelstoßen (4 Kg)

14,31 m

21.05.1995

Friedberg

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Diskuswurf (1 Kg)

44,88 m

02.07.1988

Kempten

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Speerwurf (600 g)

54,30 m

26.06.1988

Hof

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Ballwurf (200 g)

77,00 m

14.05.1988

Illertissen

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Vierkampf

(100m/Weit/Hoch/Kugel)

2.222 Punkte

24.06.2001

Memmingen

Ruepp A. (86) / Oehrle M. (86) /

Günzer C. (86) / Herbasch J. (86) /

Hallaschka S. (86)

Vierkampf Mannschaft

(100m/Weit/Hoch/Kugel)

10.065 Punkte

24.06.2001

Memmingen

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Fünfkampf-Block: Sprint/Sprung

(100m/80m Hü./Weit/Hoch/Speer)

2.915 Punkte

26.05.2001

Illertissen

Buchmüller, Eugen (85)

Fünfkampf-Block: Wurf

(100m/80m Hü./Weit/Kugel/Diskus)

2.786 Punkte

03.10.2000

Vöhringen

Buchmüller, Eugen (85)

Fünfkampf-Block: Lauf

(100m/80m Hü./Weit/Ball/2.000m)

2.561 Punkte

20.05.2000

Kempten

Ruepp A. (86) / Oehrle M. (86) /

Günzer C. (86) / Herbasch J. (86) /

Hallaschka S. (86)

Block-Mehrkampf Mannschaft

12.977 Punkte

26.05.2001

Illertissen

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Achtkampf

(80m Hü./Weit/Kugel/Hoch/

Diskus/Stab/Speer/1.000m)

4.778 Punkte

24./25.09.1988

Berlin

Ruepp A. (86) / Buchmüller E. (85) /

Oehrle M. (86)

Achtkampf Mannschaft

(80m Hü./Weit/Kugel/Hoch/

Diskus/Stab/Speer/1.000m)

11.576 Punkte

08./09.07.2000

Schwabmünchen

Oehrle M. (86) / Herbasch J. (86) /

Günzer C. (86) / Ruepp A. (86) /

Hallaschka S. (86)

Mannschaft - Gruppe 3

(100m/1.000m/Weit/Kugel/Ball/4x100m)

6.237 Punkte

19.05.2001

Türkheim

Hallenwettbewerbe

Funk, Stefan (94)

Zimmer, Thore (00)

60 m

7,44 sek.

05.12.2009

Ulm

17.01.2015

München

Buchmüller, Eugen (85)

300 m

39,01 sek.

06.02.2000

München

Schmid, Noah (99)

800 m

2:17,71 min.

02.02.2014

München

Ritter, Fabian (00)

1.000 m

2:54,63 min.

05.12.2015

Fürth

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

60 m Hürden (0,838 m)

8,48 sek.

04.03.2001

München

Ruepp A. (86) / Oehrle M. (86) /

Günzer C. (86) / Buchmüller E. (85)

4 x 100 m Staffel

50,00 sek.

19.03.2000

München

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Weitsprung

6,05 m

11.02.2001

München

Huber, Stefan (80)

Hochsprung

1,77 m

11.03.1995

Wiggensbach

Buchmüller, Eugen (85)

Stabhochsprung

2,40 m

19.03.2000

München

Odrljin, Mario (73)

Kugelstoßen (4 Kg)

14,82 m

07.02.1988

München

Ruepp, Andreas (86)

Fünfkampf

(60m Hü./Weit/Hoch/Kugel/1.000m)

2.961 Punkte

04.03.2001

München

Buchmüller E. (85) / Ruepp A. (86) /

Oehrle M. (86)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

(60m Hü./Weit/Hoch/Kugel/1.000m)

7.393 Punkte

13.02.2000

München